Cross Worship Candle Pray Cross
Daftar Life
  Bogor Tengah - Gembala : Pdt. Cahya P. N.
  Bogor Utara - Gembala : Pdt. Agung
  Bogor Timur - Gembala : Pdt. Sintiawati
  Bogor Selatan - Gembala : Pdt. Yean Yohana
  Bogor Barat - Gembala : Pdt. Herry Lie
       Bina Bhakti - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : Surya Wiguna
       Bina Bhakti
Selasa, 16.00
Surya Wiguna
       Bukit Asri Ciomas - Jumat, 10.00
           Leader : Lusiani Wijaya
       Bukit Asri Ciomas
Jumat, 10.00
Lusiani Wijaya
       Bumi Panggugah - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Ester Sri Winarti
       Bumi Panggugah
Jumat, 19.00
Ester Sri Winarti
       Ciapus 1 - Jumat, 16.00
           Leader : Haryanto H. Manasye
       Ciapus 1
Jumat, 16.00
Haryanto H. Manasye
       Ciapus 2 - Rabu, 16.00
           Leader : Neneng Yuliawati
       Ciapus 2
Rabu, 16.00
Neneng Yuliawati
       Cilendek - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Fenty Tedja
       Cilendek
Selasa, 17.00
Fenty Tedja
       Ciomas - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : S. Adhy Mulya Djiun
       Ciomas
Selasa, 19.00
S. Adhy Mulya Djiun
       Ciomas Permai - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Daniel F. Walean
       Ciomas Permai
Sabtu, 19.00
Daniel F. Walean
       Ciwaringin - Jumat, 18.00
           Leader : Agustina Susilawati
       Ciwaringin
Jumat, 18.00
Agustina Susilawati
       Gg. Kosasih - Kamis, 19.00
           Leader : Seng Lee Kiou (Kie Sherly)
       Gg. Kosasih
Kamis, 19.00
Seng Lee Kiou (Kie Sherly)
       Gg. Purnama - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Hendie Kurniawan
       Gg. Purnama
Jumat, 19.00
Pdt. Hendie Kurniawan
       Kebun Raya Residence - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Herry Lie
       Kebun Raya Residence
Sabtu, 19.00
Pdt. Herry Lie
       LIFE Pria - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Herry Lie
       LIFE Pria
Jumat, 19.00
Pdt. Herry Lie
       Pagelaran - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Ony Susanti
       Pagelaran
Selasa, 19.00
Ony Susanti
       Puri Elang - Kamis, 18.00
           Leader : Pdt. Herry Lie
       Puri Elang
Kamis, 18.00
Pdt. Herry Lie
       Taman Yamin 1 - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Gina Rosana Widjaja
       Taman Yamin 1
Selasa, 19.00
Gina Rosana Widjaja
       Taman Yamin 2 - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Susie Sienny
       Taman Yamin 2
Rabu, 19.00
Susie Sienny
       Taman Yamin 3 - Jumat, 18.00
           Leader : Nina Mulyadi
       Taman Yamin 3
Jumat, 18.00
Nina Mulyadi
       Vila Ciomas Indah - Kamis, 18.00
           Leader : Yetty Hukom
       Vila Ciomas Indah
Kamis, 18.00
Yetty Hukom
  Pemuda & Pelajar - Gembala : Markus Susanto
  Kategorial - Gembala : Pdt. R. Agus Tarihoran
  LIFE Kids - Gembala : Vera Melani


Pastor Hearts Jadwal Ibadah Minggu Depan @ GSJA