Cross Worship Candle Pray Cross
Daftar Life
  Bogor Tengah - Gembala : Pdt. Cahya P. N.
  Bogor Utara - Gembala : Pdt. Agung
  Bogor Timur - Gembala : Pdt. Sintiawati
  Bogor Selatan - Gembala : Pdt. Yean Yohana
       BBR - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : Li Giok Ly
       BBR
Selasa, 16.00
Li Giok Ly
       Blessed Singleness - Rabu, 18.00
           Leader : Sonya Bianca
       Blessed Singleness
Rabu, 18.00
Sonya Bianca
       Blessed Singleness - Rabu, 18.00
           Leader : Sonya Bianca
       Blessed Singleness
Rabu, 18.00
Sonya Bianca
       BNR Bayu Nirwana - Selasa, 10.00
           Leader : Li Tjin Yin
       BNR Bayu Nirwana
Selasa, 10.00
Li Tjin Yin
       BNR Bukit - Selasa, 09.30
           Leader : Livy Y. Natan (Li Tjin Yin)
       BNR Bukit
Selasa, 09.30
Livy Y. Natan (Li Tjin Yin)
       BNR Tirta Nirwana - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Erlyna H. Gunawan
       BNR Tirta Nirwana
Jumat, 19.00
Erlyna H. Gunawan
       Bogor Park - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Arlina Marpaung
       Bogor Park
Sabtu, 19.00
Arlina Marpaung
       Cendrawasih - Rabu, 17.30
           Leader : Arlina Marpaung
       Cendrawasih
Rabu, 17.30
Arlina Marpaung
       Intan Pakuan - Selasa, 18.30
           Leader : Oey San San
       Intan Pakuan
Selasa, 18.30
Oey San San
       Kutajaya - Rabu, 18.00
           Leader : Lie Mie
       Kutajaya
Rabu, 18.00
Lie Mie
       Layungsari - Rabu, 17.30
           Leader : Lie She Fam
       Layungsari
Rabu, 17.30
Lie She Fam
       Life SMS - Rabu, 08.00
           Leader : Andy Setiawan
       Life SMS
Rabu, 08.00
Andy Setiawan
       Lolongok - Kamis, 18.00
           Leader : Sumarmi
       Lolongok
Kamis, 18.00
Sumarmi
       Mekarjaya - Sabtu, 14.00
           Leader : Masiani
       Mekarjaya
Sabtu, 14.00
Masiani
       NV. Sidik - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Tjia Hung Hwa
       NV. Sidik
Selasa, 18.00
Tjia Hung Hwa
       Pahlawan II - Senin , 09.00
           Leader : Tjia Hung Hwa
       Pahlawan II
Senin , 09.00
Tjia Hung Hwa
       Pamoyanan Hijau - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Nata Yusli
       Pamoyanan Hijau
Rabu, 19.00
Nata Yusli
       Pamoyanan Sari - Selasa, 10.00
           Leader : Tinawati
       Pamoyanan Sari
Selasa, 10.00
Tinawati
       Pondok Permai - Sabtu, 10.30
           Leader : Abednego Kurniawan
       Pondok Permai
Sabtu, 10.30
Abednego Kurniawan
       RABAI - Jumat, 19.30
           Leader : Erlin
       RABAI
Jumat, 19.30
Erlin
       RABAI DM - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Laurensius Indra
       RABAI DM
Sabtu, 19.00
Laurensius Indra
       Rivella Park - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Arlina Marpaung
       Rivella Park
Sabtu, 19.00
Arlina Marpaung
       River Valley - Selasa, 18.30
           Leader : Arlina Marpaung
       River Valley
Selasa, 18.30
Arlina Marpaung
       Sindang Resmi - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Daniel Thung
       Sindang Resmi
Selasa, 18.00
Daniel Thung
       Wrg. Bandrek - Rabu, 18.00
           Leader : Daniel Thung
       Wrg. Bandrek
Rabu, 18.00
Daniel Thung
       Wrg. Nangka - Jumat, 14.00
           Leader : Er. Dwitya Budhi
       Wrg. Nangka
Jumat, 14.00
Er. Dwitya Budhi
  Bogor Barat - Gembala : Pdt. Herry Lie
  Pemuda & Pelajar - Gembala : Markus Susanto
  Kategorial - Gembala : Pdt. R. Agus Tarihoran
  LIFE Kids - Gembala : Vera Melani


Pastor Hearts Jadwal Ibadah Minggu Depan @ GSJA