Cross Worship Candle Pray Cross
Daftar Life
  Bogor Tengah - Gembala : Pdt. Cahya P. N.
  Bogor Utara - Gembala : Pdt. Agung
  Bogor Timur - Gembala : Pdt. Sintiawati
       Betlehem - Jumat, 19.30
           Leader : Markus S.
       Betlehem
Jumat, 19.30
Markus S.
       BSI 1 - Selasa, 11..00
           Leader : Rosiana S. Girsang
       BSI 1
Selasa, 11..00
Rosiana S. Girsang
       BSI 2 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Hianywati Kosasih
       BSI 2
Selasa, 17.00
Hianywati Kosasih
       BSI 3 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Wang Pik Lan
       BSI 3
Selasa, 17.00
Wang Pik Lan
       Danau Bogor Raya - Rabu, 11.00
           Leader : Diana P. Manuhutu
       Danau Bogor Raya
Rabu, 11.00
Diana P. Manuhutu
       Gardu Tinggi - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Meiliana
       Gardu Tinggi
Selasa, 17.00
Meiliana
       Gardu Tinggi DM - Sabtu, 18.00
           Leader : Frida ( Tenni )
       Gardu Tinggi DM
Sabtu, 18.00
Frida ( Tenni )
       Katulampa 1 - Sabtu, 17.00
           Leader : Daniel Ibrahim
       Katulampa 1
Sabtu, 17.00
Daniel Ibrahim
       Katulampa 2 - Sabtu, 17.00
           Leader : Niken Sulistyowati
       Katulampa 2
Sabtu, 17.00
Niken Sulistyowati
       Kemang Regency 2 - Jumat, 20.00
           Leader : Rut Mariani Tjitrabudi
       Kemang Regency 2
Jumat, 20.00
Rut Mariani Tjitrabudi
       Kemang Regency 2 - ,
           Leader : Pdt. Sintiawati
       Kemang Regency 2
,
Pdt. Sintiawati
       LIFE Diakonia - Minggu, 10.00
           Leader : Tina
       LIFE Diakonia
Minggu, 10.00
Tina
       Mutiara Bogor Raya - Jumat, 17.00
           Leader : Dina Deviana
       Mutiara Bogor Raya
Jumat, 17.00
Dina Deviana
       Pulo Armin - Rabu, 15.00
           Leader : Rebecca Elisa
       Pulo Armin
Rabu, 15.00
Rebecca Elisa
       Sukamulya 1 - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : Hendra
       Sukamulya 1
Selasa, 16.00
Hendra
       Sukamulya 2 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Melly
       Sukamulya 2
Selasa, 17.00
Melly
       Sukamulya DM - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Lily Kangsa
       Sukamulya DM
Selasa, 19.00
Lily Kangsa
       Tajur - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : Noni Kartina
       Tajur
Selasa, 16.00
Noni Kartina
       Tajur 2 - Kamis, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Sintiawati
       Tajur 2
Kamis, 19.00
Pdt. Sintiawati
       Taman Pajajaran - Selasa, 17.30
           Leader : Daniel Natanael
       Taman Pajajaran
Selasa, 17.30
Daniel Natanael
       Teras Hijau - Selasa, 17.30
           Leader : Eddy Bunarto
       Teras Hijau
Selasa, 17.30
Eddy Bunarto
       Villa Duta 1 - Selasa, 10.00
           Leader : Silviana Hardja Mulia
       Villa Duta 1
Selasa, 10.00
Silviana Hardja Mulia
       Villa Duta 2 - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Annie Mariani
       Villa Duta 2
Selasa, 19.00
Annie Mariani
  Bogor Selatan - Gembala : Pdt. Yean Yohana
  Bogor Barat - Gembala : Pdt. Herry Lie
  Pemuda & Pelajar - Gembala : Markus Susanto
  Kategorial - Gembala : Pdt. R. Agus Tarihoran
  LIFE Kids - Gembala : Vera Melani


Pastor Hearts Jadwal Ibadah Minggu Depan @ GSJA