Cross Worship Candle Pray Cross
Daftar Life
  Bogor Tengah - Gembala : Pdt. Cahya P. N.
  Bogor Utara - Gembala : Pdt. Agung
       Ahmad Yani - Jumat, 15.00
           Leader : Sumarni
       Ahmad Yani
Jumat, 15.00
Sumarni
       Bogor Baru - Jumat, 19.30
           Leader : Budi Setiawan
       Bogor Baru
Jumat, 19.30
Budi Setiawan
       Bubulak - Kamis, 18.30
           Leader : Dedi
       Bubulak
Kamis, 18.30
Dedi
       Budi Agung - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Megasari Soelaindra Lay
       Budi Agung
Jumat, 19.00
Megasari Soelaindra Lay
       Bukit Cimanggu City - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Yohana Amen
       Bukit Cimanggu City
Selasa, 18.00
Yohana Amen
       Bukit Sentul - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Antonius H. D.
       Bukit Sentul
Jumat, 19.00
Antonius H. D.
       Ciluar - Kamis, 17.00
           Leader : Dameria Siahaan
       Ciluar
Kamis, 17.00
Dameria Siahaan
       Griya Soka - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Eddy P. Gunawan
       Griya Soka
Selasa, 18.00
Eddy P. Gunawan
       Healing Hope - Selasa, 18.30
           Leader : Markus Silitonga
       Healing Hope
Selasa, 18.30
Markus Silitonga
       Indraprasta - Jumat, 18.30
           Leader : Adi Mulyadi
       Indraprasta
Jumat, 18.30
Adi Mulyadi
       Indraprasta 2 - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Agung Suryanto Putra
       Indraprasta 2
Rabu, 19.00
Pdt. Agung Suryanto Putra
       Kayu Manis - Rabu, 18.30
           Leader : Kanglianto
       Kayu Manis
Rabu, 18.30
Kanglianto
       Kd. Halang - Rabu, 18.30
           Leader : Cicilia S. Purba
       Kd. Halang
Rabu, 18.30
Cicilia S. Purba
       Kelapa Gading - Sabtu, 19.00
           Leader : Deddy Surya
       Kelapa Gading
Sabtu, 19.00
Deddy Surya
       Keradenan - Jumat, 18.00
           Leader : Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Keradenan
Jumat, 18.00
Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Pemda - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Pemda
Rabu, 19.00
Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Taman Cimanggu 1 - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Trivena Rina
       Taman Cimanggu 1
Selasa, 18.00
Trivena Rina
       Taman Cimanggu 2 - Kamis, 18.00
           Leader : Edi Christian (Enggih)
       Taman Cimanggu 2
Kamis, 18.00
Edi Christian (Enggih)
       Taman Cimanggu 3 - Kamis, 18.30
           Leader : Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Taman Cimanggu 3
Kamis, 18.30
Pdt. Agung S. Putra
       Tanah Baru - Kamis, 18.00
           Leader : Maria H. (Lien Nio)
       Tanah Baru
Kamis, 18.00
Maria H. (Lien Nio)
       Tomang - Rabu, 18.30
           Leader : Janny Haryanti
       Tomang
Rabu, 18.30
Janny Haryanti
       Vila Bogor Indah - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Sianawati (Yana)
       Vila Bogor Indah
Jumat, 19.00
Sianawati (Yana)
       Villa Citra - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Adi Mulyadi
       Villa Citra
Selasa, 18.00
Adi Mulyadi
       Warung Jambu - Rabu, 18.30
           Leader : Kiniwati (Lily)
       Warung Jambu
Rabu, 18.30
Kiniwati (Lily)
  Bogor Timur - Gembala : Pdt. Sintiawati
  Bogor Selatan - Gembala : Pdt. Yean Yohana
  Bogor Barat - Gembala : Pdt. Herry Lie
  Pemuda & Pelajar - Gembala : Markus Susanto
  Kategorial - Gembala : Pdt. R. Agus Tarihoran
  LIFE Kids - Gembala : Vera Melani


Pastor Hearts Jadwal Ibadah Minggu Depan @ GSJA