Cross Worship Candle Pray Cross
Daftar Life
  Bogor Tengah - Gembala : Pdt. Cahya P. N.
       Belong - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Lisda Komalasari
       Belong
Selasa, 18.00
Lisda Komalasari
       Belong DM - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Susanti
       Belong DM
Selasa, 19.00
Susanti
       Gedong Dalam - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Enggrawati
       Gedong Dalam
Selasa, 17.00
Enggrawati
       Gg. Angbun - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Ronny Iswanto
       Gg. Angbun
Selasa, 17.00
Ronny Iswanto
       Gg. Aut - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : N/A
       Gg. Aut
Selasa, 16.00
N/A
       Gg. Mesin - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Janti Sukmawidjaja
       Gg. Mesin
Selasa, 18.00
Janti Sukmawidjaja
       Kbn. Sampeu 1 - Selasa, 16.30
           Leader : Tan Tjoan Nio
       Kbn. Sampeu 1
Selasa, 16.30
Tan Tjoan Nio
       Kbn. Sampeu 2 - Selasa, 16.30
           Leader : Haniasih W. (Lak Tjie)
       Kbn. Sampeu 2
Selasa, 16.30
Haniasih W. (Lak Tjie)
       Kebon Jukut - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Yaniati
       Kebon Jukut
Selasa, 17.00
Yaniati
       Kebon Pala - Sabtu, 14.00
           Leader : Pdt. Cahya Philip N.
       Kebon Pala
Sabtu, 14.00
Pdt. Cahya Philip N.
       Kp. Cincau 1 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Ratna Rahayu
       Kp. Cincau 1
Selasa, 17.00
Ratna Rahayu
       Kp. Cincau 2 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Yuliana
       Kp. Cincau 2
Selasa, 17.00
Yuliana
       Kp. Cincau KP - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Toni Rusli
       Kp. Cincau KP
Rabu, 19.00
Toni Rusli
       Kp. Gudang - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Oey Sioe Hoa ( Susanawati )
       Kp. Gudang
Selasa, 17.00
Oey Sioe Hoa ( Susanawati )
       Lebak Pasar - Sabtu, 10.00
           Leader : Sidarta W. Rusli
       Lebak Pasar
Sabtu, 10.00
Sidarta W. Rusli
       Pabaton - Selasa, 17.30
           Leader : Meilinda
       Pabaton
Selasa, 17.30
Meilinda
       Padajaya - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Tenny
       Padajaya
Selasa, 17.00
Tenny
       Padasuka (KP) - Rabu, 19.00
           Leader : Fredy Karisoh
       Padasuka (KP)
Rabu, 19.00
Fredy Karisoh
       Padasuka 1 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Hennywati
       Padasuka 1
Selasa, 17.00
Hennywati
       Padasuka 2 - Selasa, 16.00
           Leader : Ningsih T. Negara
       Padasuka 2
Selasa, 16.00
Ningsih T. Negara
       Padasuka 3 - Selasa, 17.00
           Leader : Ingewati Karisoh
       Padasuka 3
Selasa, 17.00
Ingewati Karisoh
       Paledang - Selasa, 18.00
           Leader : Veronica Diah R.
       Paledang
Selasa, 18.00
Veronica Diah R.
       Pangkulitan - Selasa, 19.00
           Leader : Sunardi P. S.
       Pangkulitan
Selasa, 19.00
Sunardi P. S.
       Pulogeulis - Selasa, 16.30
           Leader : Anne Winarti Halim
       Pulogeulis
Selasa, 16.30
Anne Winarti Halim
       Roda - Jumat, 18.00
           Leader : Thio Wie Peng
       Roda
Jumat, 18.00
Thio Wie Peng
       Roda 2 - Sabtu, 15.30
           Leader : Pdt. Cahya Philip N.
       Roda 2
Sabtu, 15.30
Pdt. Cahya Philip N.
       Sempur - Rabu, 14.00
           Leader : Pdt. Cahya Philips N.
       Sempur
Rabu, 14.00
Pdt. Cahya Philips N.
       Surya Kencana - Jumat, 19.00
           Leader : Iwan Susanto
       Surya Kencana
Jumat, 19.00
Iwan Susanto
  Bogor Utara - Gembala : Pdt. Agung
  Bogor Timur - Gembala : Pdt. Sintiawati
  Bogor Selatan - Gembala : Pdt. Yean Yohana
  Bogor Barat - Gembala : Pdt. Herry Lie
  Pemuda & Pelajar - Gembala : Markus Susanto
  Kategorial - Gembala : Pdt. R. Agus Tarihoran
  LIFE Kids - Gembala : Vera Melani


Pastor Hearts Jadwal Ibadah Minggu Depan @ GSJA